Androids Live Wallpaper icon

Android · Free download · Collection

Androids Live Wallpaper

Operating system
Android
File size
License
Freeware
Last updated
Feb 17, 2026

87 downloads·761 page views

Screenshots

See Androids Live Wallpaper in action

Androids Live Wallpaper screenshot 1

In depth

A closer look at Androids Live Wallpaper

Androids! Live Wallpaper is an ad-supported premium live wallpaper featuring futuristic HD graphics and silky smooth physics. This app is fully phone and tablet compatible and can be customized with millions of possible combinations: change the speed, colors, texture, shapes, size, effects, amount, fps, and much, much more! Thanks for reading, I hope you enjoy it! ‚ Please note: this is an ad-supported app hence the required permissions. Ads are only shown in the preference screen and have been designed to be as unintrusive as possible. An ad-free, pro version is now available should you wish to upgrade.

Verdict

Should you install Androids Live Wallpaper?

Androids Live Wallpaper is an Android application available under the Freeware license. We’ve catalogued it under Collection.

Verified clean. Every Androids Live Wallpaper APK on SoftLookup is scanned for malware, spyware, and adware. We re-test on every update.
Sponsored

At a glance

Androids Live Wallpaper specifications

Category
Collection
Publisher
Developer
Last updated
Feb 17, 2026
License
Freeware
Operating system
Android
Price
Free
Page views
761
Sponsored

Leave a comment

Help fellow users decide. Share your experience with Androids Live Wallpaper.

Download Androids Live Wallpaper