Autumn Tree Free Live Wallpaper icon

Android · Free download · Collection

Autumn Tree Free Live Wallpaper

Operating system
Android
File size
License
Freeware
Last updated
May 5, 2026

60 downloads·981 page views

Screenshots

See Autumn Tree Free Live Wallpaper in action

Autumn Tree Free Live Wallpaper screenshot 1

In depth

A closer look at Autumn Tree Free Live Wallpaper

Celebrate fall with a beautiful background of autumn leaves blowing in the wind! A super-sharp foreground and soft focus background has the feel of a macro photograph, while being fully 3D rendered! Works as a daydream on 4.2+ devices!
If you enjoy this, please purchase the full version so we can keep making them! It has a full settings screen this allows you to change tree species, leaf color, enable time of day shifting, and more!
TO USE: Home--Long Press-- Live Wallpapers

Verdict

Should you install Autumn Tree Free Live Wallpaper?

Autumn Tree Free Live Wallpaper is an Android application available under the Freeware license. We’ve catalogued it under Collection.

Verified clean. Every Autumn Tree Free Live Wallpaper APK on SoftLookup is scanned for malware, spyware, and adware. We re-test on every update.
Sponsored

At a glance

Autumn Tree Free Live Wallpaper specifications

Category
Collection
Publisher
Developer
Last updated
May 5, 2026
License
Freeware
Operating system
Android
Price
Free
Page views
981
Sponsored

Leave a comment

Help fellow users decide. Share your experience with Autumn Tree Free Live Wallpaper.

Download Autumn Tree Free Live Wallpaper