HTC Sense 4.0 GO Theme icon

Android · Free download · Collection

HTC Sense 4.0 GO Theme

Operating system
Android
File size
License
Freeware
Last updated
May 4, 2026

63 downloads·770 page views

In depth

A closer look at HTC Sense 4.0 GO Theme

This application a theme for the GO Launcher EX, a program that is responsible for displaying the contents of the desktop system Android. To install the theme on your device, you must first install the GO Launcher EX, but only after this very theme.
In order to properly design theme to work, not retarded and do not return errors use the current version of the application GO Launcher EX. If you are using an older version it can affect the performance and quality themes.

Verdict

Should you install HTC Sense 4.0 GO Theme?

HTC Sense 4.0 GO Theme is an Android application available under the Freeware license. We’ve catalogued it under Collection.

Verified clean. Every HTC Sense 4.0 GO Theme APK on SoftLookup is scanned for malware, spyware, and adware. We re-test on every update.
Sponsored

At a glance

HTC Sense 4.0 GO Theme specifications

Category
Collection
Publisher
Developer
Last updated
May 4, 2026
License
Freeware
Operating system
Android
Price
Free
Page views
770
Sponsored

Leave a comment

Help fellow users decide. Share your experience with HTC Sense 4.0 GO Theme.

Download HTC Sense 4.0 GO Theme